Utställningasresultat

Myza | Nova | Jemma | Quattro | Daisy | Dirre | Trollet Myza 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012

0

Datum Klubb Domare Resultat Klass
2009
09.03.28 TUROK Martti Peltonen CAC 9
09.03.29 TUROK Kristiina Rautio CAC 9
09.06.27 UK Waltraut Sattler CAC CHAMPION 9
09.06.28 UK Kristiina Rautio CACIB 7
09.08.08 FRÄSET Martin Kabina CACIB 7
09.10.10 URK Marek Chadej CACIB NOM INT. CHAMPION 7
09.10.11 URK Francoise Milcent CAGCIB 5
09.11.07 SK Francoise Milcent CAGCIB NOM BIS 5
09.11.08 SK Yan Roca Folch CAGCIB NOM BIS 5
09.11.21 TUROK Thea Friskovec CAGCIB 5
09.11.22 TUROK Alexey Shchukin CAGCIB 5
2010
10.01.09 SUROK Yan Roca Folch CAGCIB 5
10.01.10 SUROK Luigi Comorio CAGCIB 5
10.02.14 ALFAKATTEN Karl Preiss CAGCIB NOM GRAND INT. CHAMPION 5
10.03.13 SK Martti Peltonen CACS 3
10.03.14 SK Francoise Milcent CACS 3
10.04.24 RUROK Alexey Shchukin CACS 3
10.04.25 RUROK Dietmar Sagurski CACS 3
10.05.08 FRÄSET Eivor Andersson CACS NOM BIS 3
10.05.09 FRÄSET Thea Friskovec CACS 3
10.06.05 NERIKES Marteinn Tausen CACS NOM BIS 3
10.06.06 NERIKES Dontella Mastrangelo CACS NOM BIS 3
10.06.20 UK Yan Roca Folch CACS 3
10.07.17 JÄRVA Lena Chapman CACS NOM 3
10.07.18 JÄRVA Jaana Jyrkinen CACS SUPREME CHAMPION 3
10.08.14 CCC Yan Roca Folch HP 1
10.08.15 CCC Kristiina Rautio HP NOM BIS 1
10.09.11 SW NORGE Dietmar Sagurski HP 1
10.10.10 UK Irene Eek Magnusson HP NOM BIS 1
2011
11.08.20 LK Michael Edström HP 1
11.08.21 LK Yan Roca-Folch HP NOM BIS 1
11.09.03 PIROK Waltraut Sattler HP 1
11.09.04 PIROK Britta Busse HP 1
11.09.10 SW UK/FRÄSET Dietmar Sagurski HP 1
11.09.18 MSK Alexey Schukin HP NOM 1
11.11.05 TCC Thea Friskovec CAP 10
11.11.06 TCC Ad De Bruijn CAP 10
11.11.19 JÄRVA Lena Chapman CAP PREMIER 10
11.11.20 JÄRVA Anne Veland CAPIB NOM 8
2012
12.01.07 FRÄSET Anne Veland /Karl Preiss CAPIB NOM 8
12.01.14 SUROK Eric Reijers CAP INT. PREMIER NOM 8
12.01.15 SUROK Lotte Borch CAGPIB 6
12.03.03 NERK Albert Kurkowski CAGPIB 6
12.03.04 NERK Lena Chapman CAGPIB 6
12.03.31 SK Luigi Comorio CAGPIB 6
12.04.01 SK Jörgen Billing CAGPIB 6
12.04.28 SÖK Karl Preiss CAGPIB 6
12.04.29 SÖK Sabine Drieling CAGPIB 6
12.05.12 SPEEDCAT Satu Hämäläinen CAGPIB GRAND INT. PREMIER NOM BIS 6
12.05.13 SPEEDCAT Kristiina Rautio CAPS NOM 4
12.06.16 UK Olga Sizova CAPS NOM BIS DSM 4
12.06.17 UK Charles Spijker CAPS NOM BIS 4
12.06.30 SUK Nurit Pahl CAPS 4
12.07.01 SUK Stephe Bruin CAPS NOM 4
12.09.02 MSK Francoise Milcent CAPS NOM 4
12.09.08 SWS Stavanger Kristiina Rautio CAPS NOM 4
12.09.29 DÄK Jörgen Billing CAPS NOM 4
12.09.30 DÄK Alexey Schukin CAPS NOM 4
12.11.17 BIRKA Kristiina Rautio CAPS 4
12.11.18 BIRKA Stephe Bruin CAPS SUPREME PREMIER NOM 4

Nova 2012

Datum Klubb Domare Resultat Klass
2012
12.09.02 MSK Robert Lubrano EX 1 12
12.09.08 SWS Stavanger Kristiina Rautio EX 1 12
12.09.29 DÄK Jörgen Billing EX 1 12
12.09.30 DÄK Kristiina Rautio EX 1 NOM 12
12.10.14 UK Luigi Comorio EX 1 NOM samt domarens bästa klubbkatt kategori 4 11
12.11.17 BIRKA Stephe Bruin EX 1 11
12.11.18 BIRKA Yan Roca Folch EX 1 11
12.11.24 TUROK ÅBO Luigi Comorio EX 1 11
12.11.25 TUROK ÅBO Dorte Kaae EX 1 11
2013
13.01.05 FRÄSET Pia Nyman EX 1 NOM 11
13.01.06 FRÄSET Anne Veland EX 1 11
13.01.19 JÄRVA Anne-Gro Edström EX 1 11
13.01.20 JÄRVA Veikko Saarela EX 1 11
13.07.20 JÄRVA Gina Grob CAC NOM 9
13.07.21 JÄRVA Veikko Saarela CAC 9
13.08.03 TCC Gianfranco Mantovani CAC CHAMPION 9
13.08.04 TCC kristiina Rautio CACIB 7
13.09.14 SWS Norrköping Jörgen Billing CACIB 7
 14.11.22  ÅBO Finland  Michael Edström  CACIB INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION  7
14.11.23  ÅBO Finland  Sara Viuha  CAGCIB  5
 15.08.22  JÄRVA Ulrika Eriksson  CAGCIB (BIS AVELSHONA) 5
 15.08.23  JÄRVA  Marie Westerlund  CAGCIB (BIS AVELSHONA)  5
 15.10.10  UK  Ulrika Eriksson  CAGCIB NOM BIS (BIS AVELSHONA) 5
 15.11.14  HÄK  Michael Edström  5
 15.11.15  HÄK  Alexey Shchukin  5

Jemma 2011 | 2012

Datum Klubb Domare Resultat Klass
2011
11.09.03 PIROK Waltraut Sattler EX1 NOM BIS 12
11.09.04 PIROK Britta Busse EX1 NOM 12
11.11.26 TUROK Albert Kurkowski EX 1 11
11.11.27 TUROK Pia Nyman EX 1 11
11.12.10 URK Pia Nyman EX 1 11
11.12.11 URK Luigi Comorio EX 1 11
2012
12.01.07 FRÄSET Anna Wilczek EX 1 11
12.01.08 FRÄSET Karl Preiss EX 1 11
12.01.14 SUROK Marek Chadaj EX 1 BIV 11
12.01.15 SUROK Dorte Kaae EX 1 BIV 11
15.04.25 Storsjökatten Gina Grob CAP 10
15.04.26  Storsjökatten  Laura Schloten  CAP  10
 15.05.16 GEK  Ulrika Eriksson  CAP PREMIER NOM  10

Quattro 2010 | 2011

Datum Klubb Domare Resultat Klass
2010
10.04.24 RUROK Bjarne Wikström EX2 12
10.04.25 RUROK Stephane Bernard EX3 12
10.08.14 CCC Maud Olsen Johansson EX1 11
10.08.15 CCC Åsa Hammarlund EX1 11
10.11.14 JÄRVA Eivor Andersson CAP 10
10.11.15 JÄRVA Maud Olsen Johansson MB1 10
10.11.27 TUROK Raymond Saetre EX3 10
10.11.28 TUROK Åsa Hammarlund EX2 10
2011
11.01.08 UK/FRÄSET Sirpa Lindelöf CAP 10
11.01.09 UK/FRÄSET Satu Hämäläinen CAP PREMIER 10
11.03.13 NORAK/NO Anne Veland CAPIB 8
2013
13.01.06 FRÄSET Pia Nyman CAPIB 8

Daisy 2010

Datum Klubb Domare Resultat Klass
2010
10.03.14 SK Raymond Saetre EX2 9

Dirre 2010 | 2011

Datum Klubb Domare Resultat Klass
2010
10.11.14 JÄRVA Robert Lubrano EX1 12
2011
11.01.09 UK FRÄS Lena Nordström EX1 11

Trollet

Datum Klubb Domare Resultat Klass
2013
13.10.05 UK Marina Vinkel CAC NOM BIS 9
13.11.16 BIRKA Kristiina Rautio CAC 9
13.11.17 BIRKA Lotte Borch CAC CHAMPION 9
2014
14.03.08 SK Gianfranco Mantovani CACIB 7
14.03.09 SK Michael Edström CACIB 7
 14.11.22 ÅBO Finland  Jaana Jyrkinen  CACIB INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION, NOM  7
 14.11.23 ÅBO Finland  Sara Viuha CAGCIB  5
15.01.03 Fräset  Dorte Kaae CAGCIB  5
15.01.04 Fräset  Charles Spijker CAGCIB  5
 15.02.07 Nerk  Donatella Mastrangelo CAGCIB  5
 15.02.08  Nerk  Anna Wilczek  CAGCIB NOM  5
 15.03.07  SK  Veikko Saarela  CAGCIB  5
 15.03.08  SK  Luigi Comario  CAGCIB NOM BIS  5
 15.06.28  VÄK  Jörgen Billing  CAGCIB GRAND INT. CHAMPION  5
 15.07.25  SUROK Finland  Helene Lis  CACS  3
 15.07.26  SUROK Finland  Veikko Saarela  CACS  3
 15.11.21  BIRKA  Jaana Jyrkinen  3
 15.11.22  BIRKA  Dorte Kaae  3

Tyra

 15.08.22 JÄRVA           Marie Westerlund             EX 2                               12
 15.08.23 JÄRVA           Ulrika Eriksson                EX 1                                12
 15.09.06       MSK         Robert Lubrano               Ex 1                                12
Annonser